Sunday, January 6, 2008

what the fuck are ya whining about, licker? no bitch to lick no more, eh?

you've got some mind boggling opinion last time we've met and it's likely there'll be more of that in the next bouts we'd have.. be prepared!

and ya might wanna post that angry and yelling composition you've got in here to enlighten your over 160 fans around the globe of what you're crapping about.. har.. har...

meet ya later, morgY!

Wednesday, January 2, 2008

Cheers for 2008

whoaaahhh...we're back again not until its another new year for us..nothing much lately it's just work, family, friends and no bitches for us..

im sure we'll gonna miss 2007 a lot of fuckin' weird things happened since. I'm now thinking of a new year's resolution just like way back when i was still in grade school we are used to write something about our new years' resolution and how to attain it. at that time it seemed to difficult to write a composition of such a fickle mind such as mine. but now i felt it's so easy to make one and break it and eventually not doing it.

anyway see around guys.

Thursday, February 8, 2007

wehehehe..'s been awhile since our last post from the videoke place where we've been hangin everynight and that i speak for myself coz i haven't seen jaeger after that. i have so much to tell but it's been quite a tough ride for me lately. i haven't made out with a female for a month now, i kinda got bored of fucking somebody else's girl and who am i fooling? i get a little satisfaction, there's just no thrill doing sex when you're so fucking drunk, hastily pumpin thinking about going home as early as possible so no one's going to suspect what im upto why i'm still out during the wee hours. sometimes it crossed my mind where am i going with this? does it give me the fulfillment? or i'm just giving in to my sexual fantasies and trying so hard to achieve it? is this a test of manhood whoever fucks the most girl is thaa "man"? if that's the case it would be a neverending fuckfest for all the male population.

but there are times when you can't just control your animalistic sexual urges that it becomes a habit, a very bad habit at that. everytime my arsenal stiffs hard i kinda like getting it right there and then. but it's so impossible coz a lot of question comes to my mind like who am i going to fuck now? who's the closest bitch within the area? or is she avaiable right now? does she have the same phone number? and it always gets down to one thing. with so many things that pops up my mind i often lost the interest of doing it already.

and i think it's good for me..i may be a loser but at least at the end of the day i can say to myself im thaaa "Man".

Thursday, January 11, 2007

licker morg, strikes again!!

what's the story here dude?

Tuesday, January 9, 2007

luscious breast

ey morg,

here it is as promise... don't blink!!

Uploaded by goryo13

damn, i'm good!!!

Saturday, January 6, 2007

check this out

found this girl on the internet she's young, hot and kinky..

enjoy munkey brainiacs..

Sunday, December 31, 2006

oh yeah!

the beer and the smoke, MORGY....


.... and the ladies

how you like that?